Die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende

Startseite/Allgemein/Die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende

Die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende

Samstag, 13. Sept. 2014

TuS Wickrath

:    

Ahlhorner SV

 7

:

 11

 12

:

 10

 14

:

 12

SV Moslesfehn

:

SV Düdenbüttel

 13

:

 15

 8

:

 11

 

:

 

TV Waibstadt

:

TSV Lola

 11

:

 4

 14

:

 12

 

:

 

SV Kubschütz

:

Großenasper SV

 11

:

 3

 11

:

 7

 

:

 

TuS Wickrath

:

TV Vaihingen/Enz

 8

:

 11

 11

:

 8

 7

:

11 

SV Moslesfehn

:

TV Wünschmichelbach

 11

:

 9

 11

:

 5

 

:

 

Ahlhorner SV

:

TSV Lola

 15

:

 13

 10

:

 12

 7

:

 11

SV Düdenbüttel

:

Großenasper SV

 11

:

 6

 11

:

 3

 

:

 

TV Waibstadt

:

TV Vaihingen/Enz

 12

:

 10

 11

:

 6

 

:

 

SV Kubschütz

:

TV Wünschmichelbach

 11

:

 8

 11

:

 9

 

:

 

TuS Wickrath

:

TSV Lola

 14

:

 15

 11

:

 9

 11

:

 6

SV Moslesfehn

:

Großenasper SV

 11

:

 2

 11

:

 5

 

:

 

Ahlhorner SV

:

TV Vaihingen/Enz

 7

:

 11

 9

:

 11

 

:

 

SV Düdenbüttel

:

TV Wünschmichelbach

 6

:

 11

 11

:

 8

 11

:

 6

TuS Wickrath

:

TV Waibstadt

 15

:

14 

 11

:

 6

 

:

 

SV Moslesfehn

:

SV Kubschütz

 10

:

 12

 15

:

 13

 14

:

 12

TSV Lola

:

TV Vaihingen/Enz

 6

:

 11

 2

:

 11

 

:

 

Großenasper SV

:

TV Wünschmichelbach

 9

:

 11

 11

:

 9

 10

:

 12

Ahlhorner SV

:

TV Waibstadt

 5

:

 11

 9

:

 11

 

:

 

SV Düdenbüttel

:

SV Kubschütz

 9

:

 11

 11

:

 7

 11

:

 8

 

 

Gruppe A

 

Platzierungen        

 

Gruppe B

1. 

TV Waibstadt

  

1. 

SV Düdenbüttel

2.

TuS Wickrath

 

2.

SV Moslesfehn

3.

TV Vaihingen/Enz

 

3.

SV Kubschütz

4.

TSV Lola

 

4.

TV Wünschmichelbach

5.

Ahlhorner SV

 

5.

Großenasper SV

 

 

Sonntag, 14. Sept. 2014

4. Gruppe A

:    

5. Gruppe B

Platzierung

 TSV Lola

:

 Großenasper SV

 6

:

 11

 6

:

 11

 

:

 

4. Gruppe B

:

5. Gruppe A

Platzierung

 TV Wünschmichelbach

:

Ahlhorner SV

 11

:

 6

 12

:

 10

 

:

 

2. Gruppe B

:

3. Gruppe A

Qualifikation

 SV Moslesfehn

:

 TV Vaihingen/Enz

 15

:

 14

 9

:

 11

 11

:

 6

2. Gruppe A

:

3. Gruppe B

Qualifikation

 TuS Wickrath

:

 SV Kubschütz

 6

:

 11

 10

:

 12

 

:

 

Verlierer Spiel 21

:

Verlierer Spiel 22

Platz 9/10

 TSV Lola

:

 Ahlhorner SV

 9

:

 11

 10

:

 12

 

:

 

Sieger Spiel 21

:

Sieger Spiel 22

Platz 7/8

 Großenasper SV

:

 TV Wünschmichelbach

 8

:

 11

 6

:

 11

 

:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1. Gruppe A

:

Sieger Spiel 23

Halbfinale

 TV Waibstadt

:

  SV Moslesfehn

 6

:

 11

 3

:

 11

 

:

 

1. Gruppe B

:

Sieger Spiel 24

Halbfinale

 SV Düdenbüttel

:

 SV Kubschütz

 9

:

 11

 7

:

 11

 

:

 

Verlierer Spiel 23

:

Verlierer Spiel 24

Platz 5/6

 TV Vaihingen/Enz

:

 TuS Wickrath

 11

:

 8

 11

:

 9

 

:

 

Verlierer Spiel 27

:

Verlierer Spiel 28

Platz 3/4

 TV Waibstadt

:

  SV Düdenbüttel

 10

:

 12

 11

:

 9

 13

:

 15

Sieger Spiel 27

:

Sieger Spiel 28

Endspiel

  SV Moslesfehn

:

  SV Kubschütz

 9

:

 11

 10

:

 12

 

:

 

 

Platzierung

 

Deutscher Meister    

 SV Kubschütz

  2. Platz

 SV Moslesfehn

  3. Platz

 SV Düdenbüttel

  4. Platz

 TV Waibstadt

  5. Platz

 TV Vaihingen/Enz

  6. Platz

 TuS Wickrath

  7. Platz

 TV Wünschmichelbach

  8. Platz

 Großenasper SV

  9. Platz

 Ahlhorner SV

10. Platz

 TSV Lola

       

 

 

By | 2017-03-27T14:03:53+00:00 15 September, 2014|Allgemein|0 Comments

About the Author:

Hinterlassen Sie einen Kommentar